Připraveno na GDPR
Služba Status
DatabázeOnline
PřihlášeníOnline
CHanel 99Online
CHannel 1Online
CHannel 2Online
CHannel 3Offline
CHannel 4Offline

Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.TheLastStand202519000
2.Chunjo194918000
3.Immortals172716193
4.HellRiders16115000
5.CriTical131312000
6.AgroSert13412000
7.OneNation121211375
8.CervenaGarda122011000
9.Hups11610000
10.Inferno112010000
11.DragonHeart11610000
12.WhiteFenix10129000
13.AMIGOS1079000
14.Friends1059000
15.SilverRoad1029000
16.NOD1089000
17.Chevaliers1079000
18.nod928000
19.CrazyDevils9108000
20.Diamonds867000
21.RedCows897000
22.DarkImperial695000
23.WhiteRiders655000
24.Ragnarok5154000
25.CCCP544000
26.Angels5154000
27.DarkAngel574000
28.SaitanCECH453000
29.SoloPlayer423000
30.VyhulMiHul332000
31.TDIf4ct0rY322000
32.Nadeje332000
33.Avengers211000
34.samotari110
35.HellCertos140
36.HARD110
37.LastGuardian110
38.Konoha120
39.Rozpadlici110
40.BlackAngels130